Sections

About Us

 
Make a Donation
Fully-Local • Non-Partisan • Public-Service Journalism
 

Boards and Commissions database

City of Austin Boards and Commission appointments

This is a complete list of appointees to the various City of Austin advisory boards and commissions. Use the search box to search the complete data set. You can also sort by column headers.
BoardNameAppointed By
African American Resource Advisory CommissionDaryl HortonCM Ora Houston (D1)
African American Resource Advisory CommissionAaron WhatleyCM Delia Garza (D2)
African American Resource Advisory CommissionClifford GillardCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
African American Resource Advisory CommissionDr. Chiquita EugeneCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
African American Resource Advisory CommissionGarfield LandryCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
African American Resource Advisory CommissionJessica Faith CarterMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
African American Resource Advisory CommissionKenneth ThompsonMayor Steve Adler
African American Resource Advisory CommissionLaTisha AndersonCM Greg Casar (D4)
African American Resource Advisory CommissionMichael Lee, EsqCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
African American Resource Advisory CommissionNelson Lindernoncouncil appointee
African American Resource Advisory CommissionAaron DemersonCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
African American Resource Advisory CommissionChoquette Hamiltonnoncouncil appointee
African American Resource Advisory CommissionGregory Smithnoncouncil appointee
African American Resource Advisory CommissionTam Hawkinsnoncouncil appointee
African American Resource Advisory CommissionRuthie RedmondCM Leslie Pool (D7)
African American Resource Advisory CommissionMarissa Jonesnoncouncil appointee
African American Resource Advisory CommissionVacant Seat
Airport Advisory CommissionWilliam McDanielCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Airport Advisory CommissionAlbert BlackCM Greg Casar (D4)
Airport Advisory CommissionStephanie TrinhCM Ora Houston (D1)
Airport Advisory CommissionErnest SaulmonCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Airport Advisory CommissionGreg AndersonCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Airport Advisory CommissionLuis RodriguezCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Airport Advisory CommissionLuke LegateCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Airport Advisory CommissionAlex ReynaCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Airport Advisory CommissionVicky SepulvedaMayor Steve Adler
Airport Advisory CommissionJohn WalewskiMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Airport Advisory CommissionSamuel SargentCM Delia Garza (D2)
Animal Advisory CommissionAngela MeansCM Ora Houston (D1)
Animal Advisory CommissionDavid LundstedtCM Delia Garza (D2)
Animal Advisory CommissionLisa MitchellMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Animal Advisory CommissionRobert ShawCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Animal Advisory CommissionCraig NazorCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Animal Advisory CommissionPaul MartinCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Animal Advisory CommissionKristen KjellbergMayor Steve Adler
Animal Advisory CommissionLarry TuckerCM Greg Casar (D4)
Animal Advisory CommissionMike KavianiCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Animal Advisory CommissionPalmer NeuhausCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Animal Advisory CommissionIsabel MierCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Arts CommissionAmy MokCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Arts CommissionBrett BarnesCM Greg Casar (D4)
Arts CommissionJennifer ChenowethCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Arts CommissionAlissa McCainCM Ora Houston (D1)
Arts CommissionBruce WillenzikCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Arts CommissionMatt StillwellCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Arts CommissionMichelle PolgarMayor Steve Adler
Arts CommissionMaria Luisa "Lulu" FloresMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Arts CommissionJaime CastilloCM Delia Garza (D2)
Arts CommissionTeruko NimuraCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Arts CommissionElizabeth WhiteCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Asian American Quality of Life Advisory CommissionRichard JungMayor Steve Adler
Asian American Quality of Life Advisory CommissionVincent CobalisCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Asian American Quality of Life Advisory CommissionAletta BanksCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Asian American Quality of Life Advisory CommissionAnn OkamuraCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Asian American Quality of Life Advisory CommissionCharles Lunon-council nomination
Asian American Quality of Life Advisory CommissionJanki DePalmaCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Asian American Quality of Life Advisory CommissionKara Takasakinon-council nomination
Asian American Quality of Life Advisory CommissionKirk YoshidaCM Ora Houston (D1)
Asian American Quality of Life Advisory CommissionNu ChanphengCM Delia Garza (D2)
Asian American Quality of Life Advisory CommissionRajani Ramachandrannon-council nomination
Asian American Quality of Life Advisory CommissionRichard YuenCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Asian American Quality of Life Advisory CommissionShubhada SaxenaMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Asian American Quality of Life Advisory CommissionSonia KotechaCM Greg Casar (D4)
Asian American Quality of Life Advisory CommissionThuy NguyenCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Asian American Quality of Life Advisory CommissionPramod Patilnon-council nomination
Austin Area Comprehensive HIV Planning CouncilGlenn CrawfordAustin City Council
Austin Area Comprehensive HIV Planning CouncilMark ErwinAustin City Council
Austin Area Comprehensive HIV Planning CouncilDr. Victor MartinezMayor Lee Leffingwell
Austin Area Comprehensive HIV Planning CouncilJerry JuarezMayor Lee Leffingwell
Austin Area Comprehensive HIV Planning CouncilJustin SmithAustin City Council
Austin Area Comprehensive HIV Planning CouncilAubrey StaplesMayor Lee Leffingwell
Austin Area Comprehensive HIV Planning CouncilCharlotte Simms-SattiewhiteMayor Lee Leffingwell
Austin Area Comprehensive HIV Planning CouncilDeborah WashingtonMayor Lee Leffingwell
Austin Area Comprehensive HIV Planning CouncilJessica PierceAustin City Council
Austin Area Comprehensive HIV Planning CouncilJustin IrvingMayor Lee Leffingwell
Austin Area Comprehensive HIV Planning CouncilLeah GrahamAustin City Council
Austin Area Comprehensive HIV Planning CouncilSeth ShulmanMayor Lee Leffingwell
Austin Area Comprehensive HIV Planning CouncilVacant Seat
Austin Travis County Integral Care Board of TrusteesDr. Exalton Delconon-council nomination
Austin Travis County Integral Care Board of TrusteesTerri Broussard WilliamsMayor Lee Leffingwell
Austin Travis County Integral Care Board of TrusteesHal KatzCentral Health
Austin Travis County Integral Care Board of TrusteesThomas YoungCentral Health
Austin Travis County Integral Care Board of TrusteesRobert Chapa, Jr.Mayor Lee Leffingwell
Austin Travis County Integral Care Board of TrusteesVincent TorresTravis County
Austin Travis County Integral Care Board of TrusteesDr. Matthew SnappTravis County
Austin Travis County Integral Care Board of TrusteesRichard HopkinsTravis County
Austin Travis County Integral Care Board of TrusteesDr. Guadalupe ZamoraCentral Health
Austin-Travis County EMS Advisory BoardMark ClaytonAustin City Council (as St. David's rep)
Austin-Travis County EMS Advisory BoardDr. Christopher ZiebellMayor Steve Adler (as Seton rep)
Austin-Travis County EMS Advisory BoardJustin OtwellMayor Steve Adler
Austin-Travis County EMS Advisory BoardLisa HarrisMayor Steve Adler
Austin-Travis County EMS Advisory BoardTracy DalboscoTravis County
Austin-Travis County EMS Advisory BoardPaula BarrTravis County
Austin-Travis County EMS Advisory BoardDr. Vard CurtisTravis County
Austin-Travis County EMS Advisory BoardHector GonzalesTravis County
Austin-Travis County EMS Advisory BoardJohn VillanacciTravis County
Board of AdjustmentWilliam BurkhardtMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Board of AdjustmentMelissa HawthorneCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Board of AdjustmentBrooke BaileyMayor Steve Adler
Board of AdjustmentDon Leighton-BurwellCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Board of AdjustmentEric GoffCM Delia Garza (D2)
Board of AdjustmentKelly BlumeMayor Steve Adler
Board of AdjustmentMichael BenaglioCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Board of AdjustmentJames ValadezCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Board of AdjustmentMichael Von OhlenCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Board of AdjustmentMelissa NeslundCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Board of AdjustmentRahm McDanielCM Greg Casar (D4)
Board of AdjustmentVacant Seat
Board of AdjustmentVacant Seat
Board of AdjustmentVacant Seat
Bond Oversight CommissionDuvegnaude "Duke" BrowneCM Ora Houston (D1)
Bond Oversight CommissionBrennan GriffinCM Greg Casar (D4)
Bond Oversight CommissionJay SandsCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Bond Oversight CommissionMoses GarciaCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Bond Oversight CommissionSantiago RodriguezCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Bond Oversight CommissionWolfgang NiedertCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Bond Oversight CommissionCharles ThomasCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Bond Oversight CommissionKeri Burchard-JuarezMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Bond Oversight CommissionKristina HagerCM Delia Garza (D2)
Bond Oversight CommissionLinda GuerreroCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Bond Oversight CommissionSumit DasGuptaMayor Steve Adler
Building and Fire Code Board of AppealsLionel BessCM Ora Houston (D1)
Building and Fire Code Board of AppealsFrank HaughtCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Building and Fire Code Board of AppealsDanny McNabbMayor Steve Adler
Building and Fire Code Board of AppealsAlicia JonesCM Greg Casar (D4)
Building and Fire Code Board of AppealsBen AbzugCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Building and Fire Code Board of AppealsDarryl PruettCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Building and Fire Code Board of AppealsJohn KiracofeCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Building and Fire Code Board of AppealsMary IngleMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Building and Fire Code Board of AppealsMatt HartCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Building and Fire Code Board of AppealsMichael CannattiCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Building and Fire Code Board of AppealsAubrey BrasfieldCM Delia Garza (D2)
Building and Standards Commission (panel 1)Charles CloutmanCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Building and Standards Commission (panel 1)Jessica MangrumCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Building and Standards Commission (panel 1)Andrea FreiburgerMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Building and Standards Commission (panel 1)Ashley HolmesCM Ora Houston (D1)
Building and Standards Commission (panel 1)Brian TalleyCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Building and Standards Commission (panel 1)John GreenCM Greg Casar (D4)
Building and Standards CommissionJohn McIntyre
Building and Standards Commission (panel 2)Matthew ArmstrongCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Building and Standards CommissionWordy Thompson
Building and Standards CommissionKurt Cadena-Mitchell
Building and Standards Commission (panel 1)Matthew GonzalesCM Greg Casar (D4)
Building and Standards CommissionMelissa OrrenCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Building and Standards Commission (panel 1)Abraham CohenMayor Steve Adler
Building and Standards Commission (panel 2)Chris KanipeCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Building and Standards Commission (panel 2)John Hay IIICM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Building and Standards Commission (panel 2)Natalya SheddanMayor Steve Adler
Building and Standards Commission (panel 1)Julio CarilloCM Delia Garza (D2)
Building and Standards Commission (panel 2)Vacant Seat
Building and Standards Commission (panel 2)Vacant Seat
Building and Standards Commission (panel 2)Vacant Seat
Building and Standards Commission (panel 2)Vacant Seat
Building and Standards Commission (panel 2)Vacant Seat
Building and Standards Commission (panel 2)Vacant Seat
Central Health Board of ManagersWilliam KuykendallAustin City Council
Central Health Board of ManagersKatrina DanielMayor Lee Leffingwell
Central Health Board of ManagersLynne HudsonMayor Lee Leffingwell
Central Health Board of ManagersClarke HeidrickTravis County
Central Health Board of ManagersThomas Coopwood, M.D.Mayor Lee Leffingwell
Central Health Board of ManagersRosie MendozaMayor Lee Leffingwell
Central Health Board of ManagersCynthia ValadezTravis County
Central Health Board of ManagersDr. Guadalupe ZamoraTravis County
Central Health Board of ManagersSherri GreenbergTravis County
City of Austin Firefighters,' Police Officers' and Emergency Medical Services Personnel Civil Service CommissionCraig Moorenoncouncil appointee
City of Austin Firefighters,' Police Officers' and Emergency Medical Services Personnel Civil Service CommissionAndrew Harrisnoncouncil appointee
City of Austin Firefighters,' Police Officers' and Emergency Medical Services Personnel Civil Service CommissionEyna Canales-ZarateMunicipal CEO and Austin City Council
Commission for WomenLaKisha ThigpenCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Commission for WomenAmanda LewisCM Greg Casar (D4)
Commission for WomenBarbara FountainCM Ora Houston (D1)
Commission for WomenJulia Cuba LewisMayor Steve Adler
Commission for WomenKaren TemboriusCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Commission for WomenFlannery BopeCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Commission for WomenKasha GambleCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Commission for WomenMackenzie KellyCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Commission for WomenAna DeFratesCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Commission for WomenRossana BarriosCM Delia Garza (D2)
Commission for WomenSarah ToberMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Commission on Immigrant AffairsElizabeth HartmanCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Commission on Immigrant AffairsKaren CrawfordTravis County
Commission on Immigrant AffairsKevin CountieCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Commission on Immigrant AffairsNicole MerrittCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Commission on Immigrant AffairsPiper NelsonMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Commission on Immigrant AffairsAngela-Jo Touza-MedinaCM Delia Garza (D2)
Commission on Immigrant AffairsAlba SerenoCM Greg Casar (D4)
Commission on Immigrant AffairsApryl RosasCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Commission on Immigrant AffairsJose GamboaCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Commission on Immigrant AffairsPedro VillalobosMayor Steve Adler
Commission on Immigrant AffairsRosalia AustinCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Commission on Immigrant AffairsElisse Jean-PierreCM Ora Houston (D1)
Commission on SeniorsMartin KareithiCAMPO
Commission on SeniorsThomas McDowellCM Ora Houston (D1)
Commission on SeniorsDan PruettMayor Steve Adler
Commission on SeniorsDavid GrayCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Commission on SeniorsJennifer ScottArea Agency on Aging of the Capital Area
Commission on SeniorsJoyce LauckCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Commission on SeniorsPeter VarteressianCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Commission on SeniorsSally Van SickleMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Commission on SeniorsErica Garcia-PittmanCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Commission on SeniorsFred LugoTravis County
Commission on SeniorsJanee BriesemeisterCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Commission on SeniorsVacant Seat
Commission on Veterans AffairsJason DennyCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Commission on Veterans AffairsDavid ThomasCM Ora Houston (D1)
Commission on Veterans AffairsDouglas O'ConnellCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Commission on Veterans AffairsLloyd Pete PhillipsCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Commission on Veterans AffairsGeorge HarringtonMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Commission on Veterans AffairsNicholas Van ZandtMayor Steve Adler
Commission on Veterans AffairsPete SalazarCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Commission on Veterans AffairsGuillermo VillarrealCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Commission on Veterans AffairsPhillip GutierresCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Commission on Veterans AffairsSandra SernaCM Delia Garza (D2)
Commission on Veterans AffairsVacant Seat
Community Development CommissionJoe DeshotelMayor Steve Adler
Community Development CommissionBettye TaylorAustin City Council
Community Development CommissionFisayo FadeluMayor Steve Adler
Community Development CommissionFred McGheeMayor Steve Adler
Community Development CommissionLottie Daileynoncouncil appointee
Community Development CommissionVanessa Crawfordnoncouncil appointee
Community Development CommissionEdward McHorseMayor Steve Adler
Community Development CommissionKaren PaupMayor Steve Adler
Community Development CommissionLisa Hinelynoncouncil appointee
Community Development CommissionRosanne Singernoncouncil appointee
Community Development CommissionGilberto RiveraMayor Steve Adler
Community Development CommissionAngelica Noyolanoncouncil appointee
Community Development CommissionRocio VillalobosMayor Steve Adler
Community Development CommissionFreddy Zamoranoncouncil appointee
Community Development CommissionVacant Seat
Community Development CommissionVacant Seat
Community Technology and Telecommunications CommissionLemuel Williams, Jr.CM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Community Technology and Telecommunications CommissionNehemiah Pitts IIICM Ora Houston (D1)
Community Technology and Telecommunications CommissionSumit DasGuptaCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Community Technology and Telecommunications CommissionMalcolm YeattsCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Community Technology and Telecommunications CommissionBenjamin GrahamCM Greg Casar (D4)
Community Technology and Telecommunications CommissionMateo ClarkeCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Community Technology and Telecommunications CommissionAngela NewellMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Community Technology and Telecommunications CommissionNarissa JohnsonCM Delia Garza (D2)
Community Technology and Telecommunications CommissionTanner VaughanCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Community Technology and Telecommunications CommissionWilliam FloydCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Community Technology and Telecommunications CommissionVirgilia SinghMayor Steve Adler
Construction Advisory CommitteeCalvin Williams
Construction Advisory CommitteeR. Carson FiskCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Construction Advisory CommitteeThomas DoddCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Construction Advisory CommitteeHoward BarksdaleCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Construction Advisory CommitteeJeremiah HendricksCM Greg Casar (D4)
Construction Advisory CommitteeSuzanne LitzCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Construction Advisory CommitteeAlejandro Gutierrez VegaMayor Steve Adler
Construction Advisory CommitteeMartin PrisantCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Construction Advisory CommitteeGregory SindelarCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Construction Advisory CommitteeStephanie GharakhanianMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Construction Advisory CommitteeMarina ReynagaCM Delia Garza (D2)
Design CommissionEvan TaniguchiMayor Steve Adler
Design CommissionHeyden WalkerCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Design CommissionBart WhatleyMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Design CommissionAan ColemanCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Design CommissionBen LuckensCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Design CommissionDavid CarrollCM Ora Houston (D1)
Design CommissionMartha GonzalezCM Delia Garza (D2)
Design CommissionMelissa Henao-RobledoCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Design CommissionSamuel FrancoCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Design CommissionConner KennyCM Greg Casar (D4)
Design CommissionVacant Seat
Downtown Austin Community Court Advisory CommitteeTanisa BernardCM Ora Houston (D1)
Downtown Austin Community Court Advisory CommitteeSara ClarkMayor Steve Adler
Downtown Austin Community Court Advisory CommitteeLea DowneyCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Downtown Austin Community Court Advisory CommitteeBrittain AyresCM Greg Casar (D4)
Downtown Austin Community Court Advisory CommitteeCatherine MillerCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Downtown Austin Community Court Advisory CommitteeDavid CourregesCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Downtown Austin Community Court Advisory CommitteeLori RenteriaCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Downtown Austin Community Court Advisory CommitteeDarilynn Cardona-BeilerCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Downtown Austin Community Court Advisory CommitteeElizabeth BrennerMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Downtown Austin Community Court Advisory CommitteeAndrew CatesCM Delia Garza (D2)
Downtown Austin Community Court Advisory CommitteeVacant Seat
Downtown CommissionAlesha Larkinsnoncouncil appointee
Downtown CommissionBruce Willenziknoncouncil appointee
Downtown CommissionElizabeth McQueennoncouncil appointee
Downtown CommissionJeffrey Thompsonnoncouncil appointee
Downtown CommissionJoel SherMayor Steve Adler
Downtown CommissionMary Galindononcouncil appointee
Downtown CommissionSamuel Francononcouncil appointee
Downtown CommissionJohnathan Ginsnoncouncil appointee
Downtown CommissionChristopher LehmanCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Downtown CommissionJordan MullinsCM Delia Garza (D2)
Downtown CommissionJennifer BristolCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Downtown CommissionVacant Seat
Downtown CommissionVacant Seat
Downtown CommissionVacant Seat
Downtown CommissionVacant Seat
Early Childhood CouncilRoscoe Overton, Sr.CM Ora Houston (D1)
Early Childhood CouncilKyle HolderCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Early Childhood CouncilAletha HustonCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Early Childhood CouncilCathy DoggettMayor Steve Adler
Early Childhood CouncilLawrence ElsnerMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Early Childhood CouncilRhonda PaverCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Early Childhood CouncilMonica SanchezCM Delia Garza (D2)
Early Childhood CouncilBrook SonTravis County
Early Childhood CouncilJacqueline PorterAISD
Early Childhood CouncilSebastian WrenCM Greg Casar (D4)
Early Childhood CouncilVacant Seat
Early Childhood CouncilVacant Seat
Early Childhood CouncilVacant Seat
Economic Prosperity CommissionMarina BhargavaCM Ora Houston (D1)
Economic Prosperity CommissionEric StrattonCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Economic Prosperity CommissionHolt LackeyCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Economic Prosperity CommissionKirsha HaverlahCM Delia Garza (D2)
Economic Prosperity CommissionAmy CobbCM Greg Casar (D4)
Economic Prosperity CommissionJohn KingCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Economic Prosperity CommissionKevin OppMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Economic Prosperity CommissionOrlando SeguraMayor Steve Adler
Economic Prosperity CommissionRoberto Rondero de MosierCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Economic Prosperity CommissionSeverino Sarabia, Jr.CM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Economic Prosperity CommissionMichael JoyceCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Electric BoardSteven PomikahlMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Electric BoardRobert SchmidtCM Greg Casar (D4)
Electric BoardChristian WagnerMayor Steve Adler
Electric BoardDavid JohnsonCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Electric BoardDelwin GossCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Electric BoardJohn LambertCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Electric BoardTim ParkerCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Electric BoardJacob Rodrigues PereiraCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Electric BoardNicole StasekCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Electric BoardVacant Seat
Electric BoardVacant Seat
Electric Utility CommissionDerrick NorrisCM Ora Houston (D1)
Electric Utility CommissionNaveed MahmoodCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Electric Utility CommissionMichael OsborneMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Electric Utility CommissionKaren HaddenCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Electric Utility CommissionBrent HeidebrechtCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Electric Utility CommissionCarol BiedrzyckiCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Electric Utility CommissionCary FerchillMayor Steve Adler
Electric Utility CommissionMary Katherine StoutCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Electric Utility CommissionShudde FathCM Delia Garza (D2)
Electric Utility CommissionStefan WrayCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Electric Utility CommissionRuby RoaCM Greg Casar (D4)
Environmental CommissionAndrew CreelCM Ora Houston (D1)
Environmental CommissionMary Gay MaxwellMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Environmental CommissionBrian SmithMayor Steve Adler
Environmental CommissionErin GoochCM Greg Casar (D4)
Environmental CommissionHank SmithCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Environmental CommissionMary Ann NeelyCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Environmental CommissionPam ThompsonCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Environmental CommissionPeggy MaceoCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Environmental CommissionRichard GrayumCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Environmental CommissionMarisa PeralesCM Delia Garza (D2)
Environmental CommissionMichael MoyaCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Ethics Review CommissionJaustin 'J. Michael' OhueriCM Ora Houston (D1)
Ethics Review CommissionMeagan HardingMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Ethics Review CommissionAustin KaplanCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Ethics Review CommissionPeter EinhornCM Delia Garza (D2)
Ethics Review CommissionBen StratmannCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Ethics Review CommissionBrian ThompsonCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Ethics Review CommissionDennis SpeightMayor Steve Adler
Ethics Review CommissionDonna Beth McCormickCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Ethics Review CommissionKenneth SmithCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Ethics Review CommissionMatthew LamonCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Ethics Review CommissionPaul QuinziCM Greg Casar (D4)
Hispanic/Latino Quality of Life Resource Advisory CommissionEmilio ZamoraCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Hispanic/Latino Quality of Life Resource Advisory CommissionJill RamirezCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Hispanic/Latino Quality of Life Resource Advisory CommissionDianna VelasquezCM Delia Garza (D2)
Hispanic/Latino Quality of Life Resource Advisory CommissionCarlos EspinosaCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Hispanic/Latino Quality of Life Resource Advisory CommissionIsabel Lopez AguilarMayor Steve Adler
Hispanic/Latino Quality of Life Resource Advisory CommissionRodolfo JimenezCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Hispanic/Latino Quality of Life Resource Advisory CommissionTeofilo TijerinaCM Greg Casar (D4)
Hispanic/Latino Quality of Life Resource Advisory CommissionFernando TrevinoCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Hispanic/Latino Quality of Life Resource Advisory CommissionAndrea GuerraCM Ora Houston (D1)
Hispanic/Latino Quality of Life Resource Advisory CommissionCarmen LlanesMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Hispanic/Latino Quality of Life Resource Advisory CommissionVacant Seat
Historic Landmark CommissionDavid WhitworthCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Historic Landmark CommissionBlake TollettMayor Steve Adler
Historic Landmark CommissionEmily ReedMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Historic Landmark CommissionMichelle TrevinoCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Historic Landmark CommissionSarah ValenzuelaCM Delia Garza (D2)
Historic Landmark CommissionTerri MyersCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Historic Landmark CommissionTiffany OsburnCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Historic Landmark CommissionMary GalindoCM Ora Houston (D1)
Historic Landmark CommissionAlexander PapavasiliouCM Greg Casar (D4)
Historic Landmark CommissionArif PanjuCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Historic Landmark CommissionMadeline ClitesCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Housing Authority of the City of AustinCarl Richie, Jr.Mayor Lee Leffingwell
Housing Authority of the City of AustinIsaac RobinsonMayor Lee Leffingwell
Housing Authority of the City of AustinTyra Duncan-Hall, Ph.D.Mayor Lee Leffingwell
Housing Authority of the City of AustinCharles BaileyMayor Lee Leffingwell
Housing Authority of the City of AustinEdwina CarringtonMayor Lee Leffingwell
Human Rights CommissionSareta DavisMayor Steve Adler
Human Rights CommissionKuo YangCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Human Rights CommissionAshley NormandCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Human Rights CommissionGarry BrownCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Human Rights CommissionPaula BulsCM Greg Casar (D4)
Human Rights CommissionTimothy MillerCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Human Rights CommissionKristian CaballeroCM Ora Houston (D1)
Human Rights CommissionNaiara Leite da SilvaMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Human Rights CommissionIsabel CasasCM Delia Garza (D2)
Human Rights CommissionJoe MiguezCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Human Rights CommissionTucker RoyallCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Impact Fee Advisory CommitteeDick KallermanMayor Steve Adler
Impact Fee Advisory CommitteeKris BaileyMayor Steve Adler
Impact Fee Advisory CommitteeLance ParisherMayor Steve Adler
Impact Fee Advisory CommitteeSusan TurrietaMayor Steve Adler
Impact Fee Advisory CommitteeHuey FischerMayor Steve Adler
Impact Fee Advisory CommitteeRoman GrijalvaMayor Steve Adler
Impact Fee Advisory CommitteeVacant Seat
Joint Cultural CommitteeValeri BoguckaAustin City Council
Joint Cultural CommitteeBruce WillenzikAustin City Council
Joint Cultural CommitteeMichelle TrevinoAustin City Council
Joint Cultural CommitteeAnna MacielAustin City Council
Joint Cultural CommitteeFrancoise LucaAustin City Council
Joint Cultural CommitteeGavin GarciaAustin City Council
Joint Cultural CommitteeVacant Seat
Joint Cultural CommitteeVacant Seat
Joint Cultural CommitteeVacant Seat
Joint Inclusion CommitteeAmanda LewisAustin City Council
Joint Inclusion CommitteeSonia KotechaAustin City Council
Joint Inclusion CommitteeTanya WintersAustin City Council
Joint Inclusion CommitteeAngela-Jo Touza-MedinaAustin City Council
Joint Inclusion CommitteeIsabel Lopez AguilarAustin City Council
Joint Inclusion CommitteeJanee BriesemeisterAustin City Council
Joint Inclusion CommitteeGarfield Landrynoncouncil appointee
Joint Inclusion CommitteeVacant Seat
Joint Sustainability CommitteeDerrick NorrisAustin City Council
Joint Sustainability CommitteeFred McGheeAustin City Council
Joint Sustainability CommitteeNhat HoAustin City Council
Joint Sustainability CommitteeAdrienne HaschkeAustin City Council
Joint Sustainability CommitteeErin GoochAustin City Council
Joint Sustainability CommitteeKaiba WhiteAustin City Council
Joint Sustainability CommitteeKelly DavisAustin City Council
Joint Sustainability CommitteeStacy GuidryAustin City Council
Joint Sustainability CommitteeTom DonovanAustin City Council
Joint Sustainability CommitteeJoep Meijernoncouncil appointee
Joint Sustainability CommitteeAngela Pineyro De HoyosAustin City Council
Joint Sustainability CommitteeJim Walkernoncouncil appointee
Joint Sustainability CommitteeSabrina Santos-Joplinnoncouncil appointee
Library CommissionValeri BoguckaCM Ora Houston (D1)
Library CommissionChad WilliamsCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Library CommissionAimee FinneyCM Delia Garza (D2)
Library CommissionCindy FisherCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Library CommissionEmily HershCM Greg Casar (D4)
Library CommissionLynne WigginsCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Library CommissionScott MacLeodCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Library CommissionSteven SelfCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Library CommissionPatricia DabbertMayor Steve Adler
Library CommissionWendy Price ToddMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Library CommissionVacant Seat
Mayor's Committee for People with DisabilitiesDiane Kearns-OsterweilCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Mayor's Committee for People with DisabilitiesBrian OwensCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Mayor's Committee for People with DisabilitiesRobin OrlowskiMayor Steve Adler
Mayor's Committee for People with DisabilitiesDavid SimmonsCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Mayor's Committee for People with DisabilitiesMarshall MitchellCM Greg Casar (D4)
Mayor's Committee for People with DisabilitiesRick HairCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Mayor's Committee for People with DisabilitiesTanya WintersCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Mayor's Committee for People with DisabilitiesDanny SaenzCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Mayor's Committee for People with DisabilitiesDeborah TrejoMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Mayor's Committee for People with DisabilitiesRonnie MillerCM Ora Houston (D1)
MBE/WBE and Small Business Enterprise Procurement Program Advisory CommitteeJerry JacksonCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
MBE/WBE and Small Business Enterprise Procurement Program Advisory CommitteeRegina AdamsCM Ora Houston (D1)
MBE/WBE and Small Business Enterprise Procurement Program Advisory CommitteeReginald WorldsCM Leslie Pool (D7)
MBE/WBE and Small Business Enterprise Procurement Program Advisory CommitteeSchiller LiaoMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
MBE/WBE and Small Business Enterprise Procurement Program Advisory CommitteeMarjorie BurciagaCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
MBE/WBE and Small Business Enterprise Procurement Program Advisory CommitteeEliza MayCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
MBE/WBE and Small Business Enterprise Procurement Program Advisory CommitteeBarbra BoetaMayor Steve Adler
MBE/WBE and Small Business Enterprise Procurement Program Advisory CommitteeMark MadridCM Greg Casar (D4)
MBE/WBE and Small Business Enterprise Procurement Program Advisory CommitteeCaroline EspinosaCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
MBE/WBE and Small Business Enterprise Procurement Program Advisory CommitteeRegina McKinnieCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
MBE/WBE and Small Business Enterprise Procurement Program Advisory CommitteeVictoria EspinozaCM Delia Garza (D2)
Mechanical, Plumbing and Solar BoardRobert ThorntonCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Mechanical, Plumbing and Solar BoardStephen CoxCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Mechanical, Plumbing and Solar BoardDavid DixonCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Mechanical, Plumbing and Solar BoardJoseph BowieCM Greg Casar (D4)
Mechanical, Plumbing and Solar BoardJoseph CooperCM Ora Houston (D1)
Mechanical, Plumbing and Solar BoardWilliam Harris, Jr.CM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Mechanical, Plumbing and Solar BoardJerry GarzaMayor Steve Adler
Mechanical, Plumbing and Solar BoardMichael LumbleyCM Delia Garza (D2)
Mechanical, Plumbing and Solar BoardVacant Seat
Mechanical, Plumbing and Solar BoardVacant Seat
Mechanical, Plumbing and Solar BoardVacant Seat
Mexican American Cultural Center Advisory BoardRicardo HernandezCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Mexican American Cultural Center Advisory BoardBlanca ValenciaCM Delia Garza (D2)
Mexican American Cultural Center Advisory BoardAida Cerda-PrazakCM Greg Casar (D4)
Mexican American Cultural Center Advisory BoardAldo DavilaCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Mexican American Cultural Center Advisory BoardAnna MacielCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Mexican American Cultural Center Advisory BoardJuan OyervidesCM Ora Houston (D1)
Mexican American Cultural Center Advisory BoardJuanita TijerinaCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Mexican American Cultural Center Advisory BoardJulia AguilarMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Mexican American Cultural Center Advisory BoardKathy Vale CastilloMayor Steve Adler
Mexican American Cultural Center Advisory BoardRuth PowersCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Mexican American Cultural Center Advisory BoardAdriel MeditzCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Municipal Civil Service CommissionLottie DaileyAustin City Council
Municipal Civil Service CommissionPamela LancasterAustin City Council
Municipal Civil Service CommissionLynn RubinettAustin City Council
Municipal Civil Service CommissionTeresa Perez-WiseleyAustin City Council
Municipal Civil Service CommissionMichael MurphyAustin City Council
Music CommissionHomer HillCM Ora Houston (D1)
Music CommissionMarshall EscamillaCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Music CommissionBarbara RappaportCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Music CommissionBuddy QuaidCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Music CommissionElizabeth McQueenCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Music CommissionGraham ReynoldsMayor Steve Adler
Music CommissionRick CarneyCM Delia Garza (D2)
Music CommissionGavin GarciaCM Greg Casar (D4)
Music CommissionAl DuarteCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Music CommissionChristopher BakerCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Music CommissionLiz LandMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Parks and Recreation BoardAlesha LarkinsCM Delia Garza (D2)
Parks and Recreation BoardAlex SchmitzCM Greg Casar (D4)
Parks and Recreation BoardAlison AlterCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Parks and Recreation BoardMark VaneCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Parks and Recreation BoardPat WimberlyCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Parks and Recreation BoardRick CoferMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Parks and Recreation BoardTom DonovanCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Parks and Recreation BoardRichard DePalmaMayor Steve Adler
Parks and Recreation BoardFrancoise LucaCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Parks and Recreation BoardMichael CasiasCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Parks and Recreation BoardJane RiveraCM Ora Houston (D1)
Planning CommissionTrinity WhiteCM Ora Houston (D1)
Planning CommissionFayez KaziCM Delia Garza (D2)
Planning CommissionJames ShiehMayor Steve Adler
Planning CommissionStephen OliverMayor Steve Adler
Planning CommissionJames SchisslerCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Planning CommissionKaren McGrawMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Planning CommissionJayme MathiasAISD
Planning CommissionJeffrey ThompsonCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Planning CommissionMichael WilsonCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Planning CommissionPatricia SeegerCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Planning CommissionTom NuckolsCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Planning CommissionWilliam BurkhardtAustin City Council
Planning CommissionAngela Pineyro De HoyosMayor Steve Adler
Planning CommissionJose Vela IIICM Greg Casar (D4)
Planning CommissionNuria ZaragozaCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Public Safety CommissionSam HoltCM Ora Houston (D1)
Public Safety CommissionDr. Kim RossmoMayor Steve Adler
Public Safety CommissionRebecca WebberCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Public Safety CommissionBrian HaleyCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Public Safety CommissionEdward ScruggsMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Public Safety CommissionMichael LevyCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Public Safety CommissionDaniela NunezCM Greg Casar (D4)
Public Safety CommissionEmmanuel LooCM Delia Garza (D2)
Public Safety CommissionPreston TyreeCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Public Safety CommissionRebecca GonzalesCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Public Safety CommissionWilliam WorshamCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Resource Management CommissionMichael WongCM Greg Casar (D4)
Resource Management CommissionLeo DielmannCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Resource Management CommissionJennifer CregarMayor Steve Adler
Resource Management CommissionAndrew GillCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Resource Management CommissionCyrus ReedMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Resource Management CommissionJames DwyerCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Resource Management CommissionKaiba WhiteCM Delia Garza (D2)
Resource Management CommissionLuke MetzgerCM Ora Houston (D1)
Resource Management CommissionShane SaumCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Resource Management CommissionSusanne VaughanCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Resource Management CommissionGregory SantiagoCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Robert Mueller Municipal Airport Plan Implementation Advisory CommissionMichael JonesCM Delia Garza (D2)
Robert Mueller Municipal Airport Plan Implementation Advisory CommissionDominique Renee BowmanCM Ora Houston (D1)
Robert Mueller Municipal Airport Plan Implementation Advisory CommissionRick KrivoniakMayor Steve Adler
Robert Mueller Municipal Airport Plan Implementation Advisory CommissionCarol DrennanCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Robert Mueller Municipal Airport Plan Implementation Advisory CommissionCorky HilliardCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Robert Mueller Municipal Airport Plan Implementation Advisory CommissionDennis MickMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Robert Mueller Municipal Airport Plan Implementation Advisory CommissionJoseph Howell BurtonCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Robert Mueller Municipal Airport Plan Implementation Advisory CommissionMartin LueckeCM Greg Casar (D4)
Robert Mueller Municipal Airport Plan Implementation Advisory CommissionPaul ByarsCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Robert Mueller Municipal Airport Plan Implementation Advisory CommissionLila ValenciaCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Robert Mueller Municipal Airport Plan Implementation Advisory CommissionMatthew MillerCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Small Area Planning Joint CommitteeTrinity WhiteAustin City Council
Small Area Planning Joint CommitteeJames ShiehAustin City Council
Small Area Planning Joint CommitteeJean StevensAustin City Council
Small Area Planning Joint CommitteeJeffrey ThompsonAustin City Council
Small Area Planning Joint CommitteeJolene KiolbassaAustin City Council
Small Area Planning Joint CommitteeSusan HarrisAustin City Council
Small Area Planning Joint CommitteeGabriel RojasAustin City Council
Sustainable Food Policy BoardDominique Renee BowmanTravis County
Sustainable Food Policy BoardSharon MaysMayor Steve Adler
Sustainable Food Policy BoardKathy GreenMayor Steve Adler
Sustainable Food Policy BoardAlexandra EvansMayor Steve Adler
Sustainable Food Policy BoardAdrienne HaschkeMayor Steve Adler
Sustainable Food Policy BoardCarla JenkinsTravis County
Sustainable Food Policy BoardDustin FedakoMayor Steve Adler
Sustainable Food Policy BoardJake CarterTravis County
Sustainable Food Policy BoardErin LentzTravis County
Sustainable Food Policy BoardErrol SchweizerMayor Steve Adler
Sustainable Food Policy BoardFelipe CamachoTravis County
Sustainable Food Policy BoardJessica GaffneyMayor Steve Adler
Sustainable Food Policy BoardVacant Seat
Travis Central Appraisal District Board of DirectorsRev. Kristoffer LandsMayor Lee Leffingwell
Travis Central Appraisal District Board of DirectorsBruce ElfantTravis County
Travis Central Appraisal District Board of DirectorsEleanor PowellMayor Lee Leffingwell
Travis Central Appraisal District Board of DirectorsBlanca Zamora-GarciaMayor Lee Leffingwell
Travis Central Appraisal District Board of DirectorsRichard LavineAISD
Travis Central Appraisal District Board of DirectorsEd KellerAISD
Travis Central Appraisal District Board of DirectorsDr. Denny HamillTravis County
Travis Central Appraisal District Board of DirectorsRico Reyesnoncouncil appointee
Travis Central Appraisal District Board of DirectorsShellda GrantTravis County
Travis Central Appraisal District Board of DirectorsTom Bucklenoncouncil appointee
Urban Renewal BoardNathaniel BradfordAustin City Council
Urban Renewal BoardMichael Clark-MadisonMayor Steve Adler
Urban Renewal BoardNicole SunstrumAustin City Council
Urban Renewal BoardJoseph BabbMayor Steve Adler
Urban Renewal BoardVacant Seat
Urban Renewal BoardVacant Seat
Urban Renewal BoardParisa FatehiMayor Steve Adler
Urban Transportation CommissionD'Ann JohnsonMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Urban Transportation CommissionChris HosekCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Urban Transportation CommissionCynthia WeatherbyMayor Steve Adler
Urban Transportation CommissionDan CalistratCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Urban Transportation CommissionJonathon GinsCM Greg Casar (D4)
Urban Transportation CommissionKelly DavisCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Urban Transportation CommissionEric RangelCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Urban Transportation CommissionCelso Baez, IIICM Delia Garza (D2)
Urban Transportation CommissionMario ChampionCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Urban Transportation CommissionVicente ManteroCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Urban Transportation CommissionVacant Seat
Water and Wastewater CommissionChien LeeCM Greg Casar (D4)
Water and Wastewater CommissionNhat HoCM Delia Garza (D2)
Water and Wastewater CommissionWilliam MoriartyMayor Steve Adler
Water and Wastewater CommissionAnnie KelloughCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Water and Wastewater CommissionBrian ParkerCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Water and Wastewater CommissionChristianne CastleberryCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Water and Wastewater CommissionJesse PennCM Ora Houston (D1)
Water and Wastewater CommissionSusan TurrietaCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Water and Wastewater CommissionTravis MichelCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Water and Wastewater CommissionMelissa BlandingCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Water and Wastewater CommissionMickey Fishbeck MaiaMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Zero Waste Advisory CommissionCathy GattusoCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Zero Waste Advisory CommissionHeather-Nicole HoffmanMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Zero Waste Advisory CommissionJeff JiampietroCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Zero Waste Advisory CommissionJoshua BlaineCM Ora Houston (D1)
Zero Waste Advisory CommissionKaiba WhiteCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Zero Waste Advisory CommissionKendra BonesCM Greg Casar (D4)
Zero Waste Advisory CommissionShana JoyceCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Zero Waste Advisory CommissionStacy GuidryCM Delia Garza (D2)
Zero Waste Advisory CommissionGerard AcunaCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Zero Waste Advisory CommissionAmanda MasinoMayor Steve Adler
Zero Waste Advisory CommissionJose ValeraCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Zoning and Platting CommissionAnn DenklerCM Leslie Pool (D7)
Zoning and Platting CommissionJackie GoodmanCM Delia Garza (D2)
Zoning and Platting CommissionDustin BreithauptCM Sabino "Pio" Renteria (D3)
Zoning and Platting CommissionJolene KiolbassaMPT Kathie Tovo (D9)
Zoning and Platting CommissionSusan HarrisCM Sheri Gallo (D10)
Zoning and Platting CommissionThomas WeberCM Ann Kitchen (D5)
Zoning and Platting CommissionV Bruce EvansCM Don Zimmerman (D6)
Zoning and Platting CommissionGabriel RojasCM Greg Casar (D4)
Zoning and Platting CommissionYvette FloresMayor Steve Adler
Zoning and Platting CommissionSunil LavaniCM Ellen Troxclair (D8)
Zoning and Platting CommissionBetsy GreenbergCM Ora Houston (D1)
Back to Top